Shop JINK products

Confirm your configuration and add it to your bag.

Choose a configuration and quantity, then submit your order for JINK to confirm.

Add to cart
JINK smart ceiling light Halo H · product viewApple HomeExplore the Home app

smart ceiling light

JINK smart ceiling light Halo H

JINK smart ceiling light Halo H. Contact JINK to confirm the model, configuration and installation requirements for your space.

Suggested retail price (USD)US$ 188.80 – US$ 393.99

JINK smart ceiling light Halo H

Suggested retail price (USD)US$ 188.80 – US$ 393.99
View suggested retail prices by configuration
Configuration prices · USD
Models and configurationsSuggested retail price
1100*600MMUS$ 393.99
400MMUS$ 188.80
500MMUS$ 215.37
600MMUS$ 238.99

Final pricing and configuration are confirmed by your sales channel and order.

Selection reference

Product information

JINK smart ceiling light Halo H product information
Product nameJINK smart ceiling light Halo H
Product typesmart ceiling light
BrandJINK

Before purchase and installation

Before purchase, check installation dimensions, power supply, lighting specifications and driver configuration. Mains wiring must be completed by a qualified professional using the applicable installation instructions.

Check the installation information for your model. For help choosing products, share the product names, quantities, room dimensions and smart home platform.

Downloads & support

Manuals & resources

Choose resources for your product model and version.
Selection references and operating instructions are listed separately.

Share your product model and hardware version so we can help you find the correct installation, pairing and operating instructions.

Keep exploring

View related products
Chat with usWhatsApp